Dames strokeplay

Maximaal 28 deelnemers op volgorde van handicap, meerdere deelnemers naar de reservelijst.

1 - 7 van 7 getoond

NaamM/VHome courseExact handicapDatumNGF nummer
Deborah RuursVHoutrak4.619-05-191269802
Marjolein OldenburgV7.302-04-19834882
Mariƫtte Van EmpelV9.116-03-19226036
Miriam Van HaarenVGolfclub Kralingen9.327-02-19313728
Brenda RijckenbergVBurggolf Westerpark10.027-03-191167602
Zore RahiminejadVleeuwenbergh11.904-05-191087378
Jacqueline PootV11.910-05-191023626
NaamM/VHome courseExact handicapDatumNGF nummer